RMSB Logo

Turkey Trot Tournament
Championship & Consolation Games

Saturday, November 10th

Turkey Trot Tournament

Game Times: Games in Nevada are Pacific Time & Games in Utah are Mountain Time
Flip Coin for Home Team (All Championship & Consolation Games)

9u - Championship Game - at Bloomington City Complex (Field #3) - St. George

  8:00pm 6 Clutch Performance vs Utah Xtreme 0
           

10u - Championship Game - at Little League (South Field) - Santa Clara

  8:00pm 10 Wasatch Baseball vs Utah Boom 17
           

11u - Championship Game - at Pioneer Park (Field #1) - Mesquite

  6:30pm 6 Bolt Baseball Club vs Mustangs Baseball 5
           

12u - Championship Game - at Gubler Park (Field #1) - Santa Clara

  7:15pm 18 UCBA Barons Blue vs MBA Utah Braves 7
           

13u - Championship Game - at Pioneer Park (Field #2) - Mesquite

  6:30pm 6 Dixie Flyers vs SM Pounders 2
           

14u - Championship Game - at Washington Complex (Field #4) - Washington

  7:00pm 3 MBA Utah Grays vs Utah Pilgrims 0
           

16u - Championship Game - at Pioneer Park (Field #3) - Mesquite

  6:30pm 3 SC Centurions vs Lugnuts 4
           

18u - Championship Game - at Snow Canyon High School - Santa Clara

  7:30pm 1 Orem Tigers vs Utah Rebels 4

9u - Consolation Game - at Bloomington City Complex (Field #4) - St. George

  8:00pm 3 Salt Lake Rizers vs MBA Utah Grays 14
           

10u - Consolation Game - at Gubler Park (Field #4) - Santa Clara

  8:00pm 10 Browning Bucks vs Mavericks Baseball Club 9
           

11u - Consolation Game - at Hunter Park (Field #1) - Mesquite

  6:30pm 9 Lehi Bolt vs Utah Boom 5
           

12u - Consolation Game - at Gubler Park (Field #2) - Santa Clara

  7:15pm 7 Kongo Black vs UCBA Barons White 10
           

13u - Consolation Game - at Hunter Park (Field #2) - Mesquite

  6:30pm 5 Carbon Chaos vs Roadrunners 4
           

14u - Consolation Game - at City Park (Spencer Gunn Field), Santa Clara

  7:00pm 3 Routine Baseball vs Utah Crushers 0
           
Top Deals
 
           
   

"Individual awards will be given for 1st and 2nd Place - Championship Game"